CARBON CANYON MODEL T FORD CLUB
MEMBERSHIP ROSTER FOR 2020
(revised October 2020)



Adams, Tim (Gwen)
1207 Juniper ST
Milton, WA 98354

email: Tim


Aldrich, John     Renea Aldrich
28820 ORVILLE RD E
ORTING 98360 360.340.2583
email: John
email: Renea

Armstrong, Amanda (Brad)
31519 112TH AVE E
Graham, WA 98338
email:
Amanda

Babb, Ron
3921 South 7th Street
Tacoma, WA 98405
email: Ron Babb

Beal, Jim
PO BOX 800
Orting, WA 98360
email:
Jim Beal

Phyllis Beaver
576 Ocean Beach Road
Hoquiam, WA 98550
Email: Phyllis


Bullock, Bill (Susan)
12811 SE 272ND WAY
Kent, WA 98030
email:
Bill

Bush, Cal
340 Roosevelt AVE E
Enumclaw, WA 98022

Colby, Randy (Sharlee)
PO BOX 87
Graham, WA 98338
email:
Randy

Conrad, Don (Judy)
19505 106TH AVE SE
Renton, WA 98055
email:
Don

Conrad, Mike
19505 106 AVE SE
Buckley, WA 98391
email:
Mike

Cournoyer, Ted
Address
State, Phone
email:
Ted

Dorning, Dave (Barb)
14620 133RD AVE E
Puyallup, WA 98374
email: Dave

Drummond, Richard (Barb)
PO BOX 68742
Seattle, WA 98168
email:
Richard

Duris, Ron (Linda)
1003 25TH ST SE
Puyallup, WA 98372

email: Ron Duris

Ebbert, Gary (Kathleen)
10591 JM Dickenson Road SW
Port Orchard, WA 98367
email: Gary and Kathleen

Jack Etzel
4828 SW Hunter - Port Orchard, WA 98367

Email Jack


Evenson, Stan (Sandra)
1811 Sky Island DR
BONNEY LAKE 98391
email: Stan Evenson

Fairchild, Dave (Connie, Brendel, Kaydence & Carson)
PO BOX 123
Wilkeson, Wa 98396

email: Dave Fairchild

Fairchild, Larry (Rose)
PO BOX 762
Orting, WA 98360

email: Larry Fairchild

Ford, John (Lora)
3240 W Mercer WY

Mercer Island, WA 98040

email: John


Goodwin, Dave (Larry Sanchez)
34623 4th PL S
Federal Way, WA 98003
Email
Dave Goodwin

Harris, Mike (Tammy)
14320 165 PL SE
Renton, WA 98059

Email Mike

Heritage, Len
316 N 11TH ST
Tacoma, WA 98403
Email Len

Hillig, Kye (Renae)
16127 Forest Canyon Road E
Lake Tapps, WA 98391
email: Kye & Renea Hillig

Hopkins, Bruce
27 Hartland Avenue -
Victoria, BC Canada V9E1L7
email: Bruce

Ison, Andy
19430 SE 384TH ST
Auburn, WA 98092
email: Andy

Johnson, Dave
PO BOX 178
WILKESON 98396

Kelsey, Jim (Lisa)

email: Jim

Kirmse, Jack (Bonnie)
PO BOX 1487
Graham, Wa 98338
email: Jack & Bonnie

Larson, Rusty (Lynn)
PO Box 408
Buckley, WA 98010

email: Russ & Lynn

Matthiesen, Mike (Susan)
7409 153RD AVE CT E
Sumner, WA 98390
email: Mike

Maxwell, Bill
7506 170 ST E
PUYALLUP 98375

Murphy, Kerri
email: Kerri

Nicoletta, Nick
21904 Old Buckley HWY

Buckley, WA 98321
email: Nick

Nicoletta, Stacy (Bill)
8824 219TH AVE CT E
Buckley, WA 98321

email: Stacy

Olsen, Walt (Martha) PO BOX 97
PO BOX 97
BUCKLEY 98321
email: Walt and Martha Olsen


Ostbye, Jerry (Erin)
11203 206 AVE CT E
Bonney Lake, WA 98391

email: Jerry Ostbye


Ostlund, Bill
PO BOX 106
Carbonado, WA 98323
email: Bill Ostlund

Powers, Patrick (Copper) PO BOX 2384
PO BOX 2384
Buckley, 98321
email: Patrick Powers

Russell, Gere

email: Gere


Schwendeman, Harold (Kathleen)
PO BOX 68
Sumner, WA 98390
email: Harold Schwendeman

Smith, Dave & Kelly
26416 112th St E
Buckley, WA 98321
Dave & Kelly


Brian & Rey Southwell
4718 - 161 Street East
Tacoma, WA 98446
email: Brian

Stanhope, Curt (Gina)
1406 203RD AVE E
Lake Tapps, WA 98391
email: Curt & Gina Stanhope

Deanna & Keith Straayer
PO Box 3040
Elma, WA 98541
Email: Deanna & Keith

Tallon, Brian
1518 Daffodil AVE NE
Orting, WA 98360
email: Brian

Temple, Douglas and Conticha
10421 143rd St Ct E
Puyallup, WA 98374
email: Douglas and Conticha

Tomaso, Steve (Diane)
4407 172ND AVE KPS
Longbranch, WA 98351

Email Steve: Steve


Watters, Renee
19328 SE 384 ST
Auburn, WA 98092
email: Renee Watters

Winters, Joel
PO Box 482
South Prairie, WA 98385
Email Joel

Sue & Darren Wright
918 Chamith Lane
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Email: Sue & Darren

 

||  Home  || Officers ||  Members || Current Events  ||  Past Events  ||  Parts Wanted  || For Sale || Services Offered ||